BLANCO

Coach Andres Iannicelli

Nationality
argArgentina
Current Team
BLA

Lista de Buena Fe LAHF 2026 – Equipo Blanco

PlayerGPSGAMIPSAGRPuntosSVS%SV%
Andrea Morales6401200100.000.00
Roxana Rojas4000200000.000.00
Lucila Bigio9397540012017.950.00
Marcela Machado4000000000.000.00
Manuela Altamura11302200200.000.00
Carina D’ippolito0000000000.000.00
VAL GOJAN (AMA)40000714000.0094.37
Cintia Fernandez9000019026000.0086.32
MAITENA ESPECHE7400200000.000.00
Cecilia Gichner8548200010014.810.00
MELINA GLIKSBERG27120003014.290.00
ANA VIBOUD9386520011015.790.00
IARA HAIEK4417340010017.070.00
TESSA PERCIVALDI11602200200.000.00
GUILLERMINA HANUCH2100000000.000.00
KATIA ACUÑA41100200000.000.00
YANINA BYSTROWICZ10000328000.0075.00

Tabla de Posiciones LAHF 2026

PosTeamPWLTOTLPTSGFGADiffStrk
0131030030542331W1
21275002139390L1
3132110062253-31L1
Scroll to Top