BLANCO

Coach Andres Iannicelli

Nationality
argArgentina
Current Team
BLA

Lista de Buena Fe LAHF 2026 – Equipo Blanco

PlayerGPSGAMIPSAGRPuntosSVS%SV%
Andrea Morales7401200100.000.00
Roxana Rojas4000200000.000.00
Lucila Bigio10467540012015.220.00
Marcela Machado4000000000.000.00
Manuela Altamura12302400200.000.00
Carina D’ippolito0000000000.000.00
VAL GOJAN (AMA)40000714000.0094.37
Cintia Fernandez10000022229000.0086.94
MAITENA ESPECHE8400200000.000.00
Cecilia Gichner8548200010014.810.00
MELINA GLIKSBERG31412000307.140.00
ANA VIBOUD10466520011013.040.00
IARA HAIEK4417340010017.070.00
TESSA PERCIVALDI11602200200.000.00
GUILLERMINA HANUCH2100000000.000.00
KATIA ACUÑA41100200000.000.00
YANINA BYSTROWICZ10000328000.0075.00

Tabla de Posiciones LAHF 2026

PosTeamPWLTOTLPTSGFGADiffStrk
0141130033572334W2
2137600213942-3L2
3132110062253-31L1
Scroll to Top