AZUL

Coach Fabian Siles

Nationality
argArgentina
Current Team
AZU

Lista de Buena Fe LAHF 2026 – Equipo Azul

PlayerGPSGAMIPSAGRPuntosSVS%SV%
Jesica Elizabeth Carimatto1415141002506.670.00
PAZ SAINI MARIN11527500012013.460.00
Sofia Belén Gadea1000000000.000.00
Camila Mazzucchelli1410314004030.000.00
Victoria Castares917220004011.760.00
MARINA MENESES0000000000.000.00
ANDREA BARRIONUEVO1137422006010.810.00
CINTIA ANDRES38100001012.500.00
LUCIANA LACH136517120218026.150.00
PAULA FERRANDO SOLARI13902000200.000.00
MILA LUTTERAL936422006011.110.00
NOELIA AGOSTINA NIEVAS82111002204.760.00
CELESTE MASTRACCHIO314212003014.290.00
RENATA GRAZIANO0000000000.000.00
FLORENCIA GUTIERREZ PEYDRO140002226322000.0091.63
FLAVIA DE LA VEGA92121000309.520.00
PAULA OLIVERA123434200708.820.00

Tabla de Posiciones LAHF 2026

PosTeamPWLTOTLPTSGFGADiffStrk
0141130033572334W2
2137600213942-3L2
3132110062253-31L1

Fixtures

8:00 pm
LAHF2026
2026 LAHF

AMARILLO vs AZUL

8:00 pm
LAHF2026
2026 LAHF

BLANCO vs AZUL

Results

Scroll to Top