AMARILLO

Coach Roberto Villagra

Nationality
argArgentina
Current Team
AMA

Lista de Buena Fe LAHF 2026 – Equipo Amarillo

PlayerGPSGAMIPSAGRPuntosSVS%SV%
Malena Solari12501000100.000.00
Felicitas Rattagan111510000106.670.00
Soledad Ruiz1000000000.000.00
Luciana Solo815232005013.330.00
Catalina luz Rivera1000000000.000.00
FLORENCIA PIGNATARO91910204105.260.00
MILENA RICCIOTTI110001822544000.0080.44
Romina Detto111310400107.690.00
Ana Belén Neil3000000000.000.00
CANDELA LÓPEZ PEREZ1300000000.000.00
JUANA VILLA10202000200.000.00
CATALINA RIVERO20000297000.0075.86
CAROLINA SOTO4400000000.000.00
ABRIL CASTRO3100000000.000.00
CECILIA DIAZ COLLET4101000100.000.00
ALMA AMEIGEIRAS MINA320210003010.000.00
ORNELLA CARUSO74330200306.980.00
MARIA JOSE RATTAGAN111611200206.250.00
FRANCISCA FERRANDO SOLARI1271640001008.450.00
MARTINA GIULIODORO123021400306.670.00

Tabla de Posiciones LAHF 2026

PosTeamPWLTOTLPTSGFGADiffStrk
0141130033572334W2
2137600213942-3L2
3132110062253-31L1
Scroll to Top