vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 16, 2023 3:20 pm Torneo Metropolitano Menores 2023 U21

Arena

Peru Beach Roller Hockey Arena

Results

Team1st2ndT
CON21303
MDQ21134

CON21

# Player Position G A H SOG PIM SA GA SV
BRUNO BASSANIARQUERO - PRIMERO0000018414
FELIPE CURRENTIPlayer00020000
JUAN PABLO DIAZPlayer10034000
LIAM LUTTERALPlayer00000000
MARCO SOLDATIPlayer10012000
MAXIMO SOLDATIPlayer00030000
NICOLÁS PAVÓNPlayer01027000
 Total 210111318414

MDQ21

# Player Position G A H SOG PIM SA GA SV
AGUSTÍN BERGPlayer02020000
AGUSTÍN SORIAPlayer01020000
AXEL GUZMÁNPlayer00000000
JUAN MANUEL VALDEZARQUERO - PRIMERO000001239
LISANDRO MERCEREPlayer10056000
MATIAS ARMANDOPlayer00000000
MICHAEL PALANGAPlayer30090000
RENATA GRAZIANOARQUERO - PRIMERO00000000
 Total 4301861239